Skip

Exhibitors' list

(updated to 16.05.2022)

ABIMAQ  Associacao Brasileira da Industria de Maquinas N - 52
Agentex S.R.L. N - 12
Agostino Sergio J - 30
Albitex S.R.L. I - 02
Alter S.A.I.C. H - 28
Andeslan S.A. F - 34
Aprilon S.A. G - 47
Argiz Ramon Alberto K - 20
Asociacion Argentina De Químicos Y Coloristas Textiles Q - 78
AUDACES N - 52
AuDAD Soluciones Textiles J - 24
Ays Argentina I - 76
Azzano S.R.L. P - 06
Betico S.R.L. L - 36
Bkl S.A. E - 24
Bordados S.A. E - 34
Botana Y Cia S.R.L. K - 64
Brother International Corporation De Argentina S.R.L. J - 32
BTSR INTERNATIONAL SPA N - 21
Camfive M - 26
Casa Landau F - 45
Castilho Máquinas Téxteis L.T.D.A. N - 52
Castresana S.A. L - 36
Chilicote S.A. N - 02
Comatec S.R.L. N - 82
Comelatoroncato E Cia L.T.D.A. N - 52
Cottontel G - 27
Cristex S.R.L. F - 66
D. Martin Y Cia S.R.L. Q - 07
Dapet S.A. K - 78
Delfin Group Argentina S.A. K - 08
Delta Industria E Comercio De Equipamientos Industriais L.T.D.A. N - 52
Diatex S.R.L. Q - 30
Dispaper SRL K - 86
Epson Argentina S.R.L. H - 52
Federación Argentina De La Industria De La Indumentaria Y Afines F.A.I.I.A.  E - 04
Federación De Industrias Textiles De Argentina F.I.T.A. E - 02
Fibran Sur S.A. F - 27
Gerardo Bonanno Y Enrique Turano S.H. Q - 06
Hilados Industriales S.R.L. P - 74
Hofferle Sergio Nicolas N - 72
Hook Bordados E - 33
Industrias Ag E - 03
Integracion De Sistemas Digitales S.A J - 46
Iparraguirre Hnos. H - 40
ITG SRL P - 46
Jc Isotex J - 68
Kedikian Daniel Martin K - 76
Kopelco S.A. F - 56
Leandro Raverta Q - 27
Lubriplast S.R.L. L - 80
Machinetex  S.R.L. J - 16
Maquinas Para Coser Pablo S.R.L. I - 72
Mechano India Q - 15
Multiperchas E - 25
Nicotex S.R.L. H - 18
Ningbo MH Industry Co. Ltd F - 55
Noble Transfers S.A. E - 43
Novaprint S.A. J - 26
Oscar Horacio Tenutto L - 35
Osmita F - 19
Pablo Fernandez K - 34
Pampa Kraft S.A. N - 10
Paper Plott S.R.L. I - 04
Pereyra Marcelo Martin E - 63
Polostex S.R.L. I - 66
Porta Cabos Ind E Com L.T.D.A. N - 52
Probelt S.R.L. P - 66
Produccion y Diseño S.R.L. Q - 69
Quelana G - 06
Ratti Luino S.R.L. N - 21
Raul A. Porporato J - 12
Realtex S.A. I 42
Rf Texture S.R.L. G - 07
Rimatex S.R.L. P - 18
Rithner Porteous y Cia S.A. J - 70
RVB Malhas F - 46
Seesa S.A. I - 32
Sergio Cancela P - 24
Sierra Tech Solutions J - 06
Sistema Continuo S.H.  H - 63
Smart Printing - Jindo Trade S.A. I - 30
Socio Tec Ind E Com De Maq E Equip L.T.D.A. N - 52
Sofler S.A.S.A. I - 30
Stamp And Go S.A. L - 24
Stogue S.R.L. P - 84
Sun Transfer D - 61
Tech Fabrics S.A. D - 51
Teclube S.R.L. Q - 17
Tecno Estampa S.R.L. G - 82
Tejeduria Stamati S.A. F - 57
Temco Argentina S.A. N - 04
Texameri S.A. H - 29
Textil Amesud S.A. G - 48
Textil Band Bs.As. S.R.L. E - 44
Textil Ibera S.A. F - 04
Texun S.A. N - 50
THE LYCRA COMPANY INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO TEXTIL LTDA G - 26
Thermore Far East Ltd. F - 67
Tn & Platex G - 28
Tocki & Co. S.A. G - 36
Tomazow S.A. G - 58
Trimmings S.R.L. I - 04
Twill & Denim S.A. F - 46
Unitan S.A.I.C.A. Q - 09
Zoo Logic S.A. E - 14

We uses cookies to provide you the best possible browsing experience. By using our services, you consent to our use of cookies. Read our Privacy Policy